Allen Keng

Allen Keng

Birthday : 08/17/1981
Place of birth: : Thornhill, Ontario, Canada
Also Known as : Alan Keng

Biography

Allen Keng is a Canadian film and television actor and stuntman. He holds a BA in Drama from the University of Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN